The Most Customizable
Theme on The Market

You'd Never Imagine That Powerful Websites Could Be Made That Easy

Front-end Editing to Easily Build Pages

View directly the modifications you make.

You can customize anything you see directly from the front-end, you can see the changes you make live and you don’t need to code anything to do it. We made our theme to be user-friendly and really intuitive, everyone should be able to use Cesis without any difficulties.

Customize the Theme Appearance Live

Using the customizer you can edit theme options directly from the front-end

You want to change the header height or width, menu style or logo position? Everything is possible with Cesis and everything can be done directly live using the WordPress customizer. See directly what you are editing, change the theme appearance without any difficulties.

Premium Templates to
Impress Your Customers

Cesis comes with pre-made demo and template to help people build nice and fancy website without being a professional designers.

Modern Business20180710133908
Modern Business About20180710133803
Modern Business Services20180710133315
Modern Business Work20180710133000
Creative Agency20180603094410
Agency 0120180325205756
Business 0120180325205721
Creative 0120180325205637
Careers 0120180325205557
Showcase 0120180325205430
Photography 0120180325205311
Coffee20180325205222
Creative Agency About20180325205139
About 0120180325205023
Creative Agency Services20180325204946
Services 0120180325204805
Shop 0120180325204733
Lifestyle 0120180325204634
One page 0120180325204519
Coffee About20180325204435
Agency 0220180325204320
Business 0220180325204159
Creative 0220180325203948
Careers 0220180325203726
Showcase 0220180325203409
Photography 0220180325203304
About 0220180325203119
Services 0220180325202932
Shop 0220180325202620
Lifestyle 0220180325202354
One page 0220180325201956
Coffee Beverages20180325201856
Agency 0320180325201710
Business 0320180325201531
Creative 0320180325201230
Showcase 0320180325201038
About 0320180325200848
Flat20180325200610
Shop 0320180325200304
One page 0320180325200036
Agency 0420180325195323
Business 0420180325194928
About 0420180325194712
Services 0420180325194606
Shop 0420180325194314
Coffee Menu20180325194223
Agency 0520180325194106
Business 0520180325193821
About 0520180325192857
Services 0520180325192715
Shop 0520180325192546
Creative Agency Works20180103094812

Everything You Need to
Create Your Stunning Website

Let's See What Makes Our Theme Super Powerful and User-Friendly!

Full Demos & Templates Also Included

Easily Import Cesis Templates and Demos In 1 Click!

Cesis Modern Business

A professional demo for modern business websites.

Cesis Creative Agency

A professional demo for creative agencies websites.

Cesis Business

A professional demo for corporate and agencies websites.

Cesis Agency

A stylish demo for agencies and small businesses websites.

Cesis Fashion

An e-commerce demo for a professional and clean shop / e-commerce websites.

Cesis Career

A demo to build a recruiter or announce websites.

Cesis Photography

An e-commerce demo for a professional and clean shop / e-commerce websites.

Cesis Lifestyle

A clean demo for a healthy eating, fitness and nutrition websites.

Cesis Flat

A flat style landing page demo for a small company / agency.

Cesis Coffee

A Coffee store demo for simple food / coffee business websites.

Coming Soon

Tell us what demo you would like to see next!

Coming Soon

Tell us what demo you would like to see next!

Cesis WordPress Theme

Create Your Stunning
Website Today

© Copyright 2015 – 2018 | Cesis Theme by Tranmautritam Team | All Rights Reserved | Powered by WordPress